Article Progressive classic MU

Kalima 3

Map
Kalima 3
Kalima 3
Monster levels46-81
Monster kinds8

Kalima 3 is one of the Kalima event maps: how to enter, the rules and the rewards are in the Kalima guide.

Monsters

MonsterLevelHPCount
Aegis 3462,70011
Rogue Centurion 3483,10010
Blood Soldier 3503,6507
Death Angel 3534,4009
Necron 3585,3009
Death Centurion 3636,6005
Schriker 3698,4009
Illusion of Kundun 38114,0001

NPCs

NPCWhere
Oracle Layla(7, 19)