Article

Blood Castle 6

Map
Blood Castle 6
Blood Castle 6
Monster levels76-99
Monster kinds6

How to enter, the rules and the rewards are in the Blood Castle guide.

Monsters

How many: the number alive on the map at one time.

MonsterLevelHPHow many
Chief Skeleton Warrior 67617,00019
Chief Skeleton Archer 68120,00017
Dark Skull Soldier 68625,00024
Giant Ogre 69032,00011
Red Skeleton Knight 69438,00016
Magic Skeleton 69947,0008

NPCs

Where: the x, y position, as the game shows it beside the map name.

NPCWhere (x, y)
Archangel(10, 9)