Article

Kalima 4

Map
Kalima 4
Kalima 4
Monster levels62-100
Monster kinds8

How to enter, the rules and the rewards are in the Kalima guide.

Monsters

How many: the number alive on the map at one time.

MonsterLevelHPHow many
Aegis 4626,00011
Rogue Centurion 4666,90010
Blood Soldier 4708,8007
Death Angel 47412,0009
Necron 47816,0008
Death Centurion 48322,5005
Schriker 48830,00010
Illusion of Kundun 410050,0001

NPCs

Where: the x, y position, as the game shows it beside the map name.

NPCWhere (x, y)
Oracle Layla(7, 19)