Article

Crywolf Fortress

Map
Crywolf Fortress
Crywolf Fortress
Monster levels97-134
Monster kinds8

Crywolf Fortress is a map with monsters from level 97 to 134, including Werewolf (118), Balram (132) and Soram (134).

Map

The map of Crywolf Fortress
Crywolf Fortress as the TAB map shows it.
  • Monster areas
  • NPCs

Monsters

How many: the number alive on the map at one time.

MonsterLevelHPHow many
Hammer Scout9745,00030
Lance Scout9745,00030
Bow Scout9745,00026
Werewolf118110,00024
Scout (Hero)123120,00010
Werewolf (Hero)127123,00022
Balram132140,00015
Soram134164,00016

NPCs

Where: the x, y position, as the game shows it beside the map name.

NPCWhere (x, y)
Guardsman(118, 11)
Pet Trainer(135, 47)
Baz the Vault Keeper(113, 56)
Priest Devin(228, 48)
Werewolf Quarrel(62, 239)