Article Progressive classic MU

Kalima 5

Map
Kalima 5
Kalima 5
Monster levels79-117
Monster kinds8

Kalima 5 is one of the Kalima event maps: how to enter, the rules and the rewards are in the Kalima guide.

Monsters

MonsterLevelHPCount
Aegis 57918,00011
Rogue Centurion 58221,00010
Blood Soldier 58526,0007
Death Angel 58831,0009
Necron 59338,5008
Death Centurion 59848,0005
Schriker 510560,00010
Illusion of Kundun 5117100,0001

NPCs

NPCWhere
Oracle Layla(7, 19)