Article Progressive classic MU

Kalima 2

Map
Kalima 2
Kalima 2
Monster levels32-65
Monster kinds8

Kalima 2 is one of the Kalima event maps: how to enter, the rules and the rewards are in the Kalima guide.

Monsters

MonsterLevelHPCount
Aegis 2321,00011
Rogue Centurion 2341,20010
Blood Soldier 2371,4007
Death Angel 2401,8009
Necron 2442,3008
Death Centurion 2483,0005
Schriker 2533,90010
Illusion of Kundun 2656,0001

NPCs

NPCWhere
Oracle Layla(7, 19)