Article

Land of Trials

Map
Land of Trials
Land of Trials
Monster levels75-128
Monster kinds6

Land of Trials is a map with Axe Warrior (75), Lizard Warrior (78), Poison Golem (84), Queen Bee (92), Fire Golem (102) and Erohim (128).

Map

The map of Land of Trials
Land of Trials as the TAB map shows it.
  • Monster areas

Monsters

How many: the number alive on the map at one time.

MonsterLevelHPHow many
Axe Warrior7511,50047
Lizard Warrior7815,00042
Poison Golem8425,00039
Queen Bee9234,50040
Fire Golem10255,00030
Erohim1283,000,0001