Article

Kalima 7

Map
Kalima 7
Kalima 7
Monster levels111-150
Monster kinds8

How to enter, the rules and the rewards are in the Kalima guide.

Monsters

How many: the number alive on the map at one time.

MonsterLevelHPHow many
Aegis 711182,00011
Rogue Centurion 711488,00010
Blood Soldier 711797,3007
Death Angel 7121110,0009
Necron 7125125,0008
Illusion of Kundun 7140140,0001
Death Centurion 7147145,0005
Schriker 7150170,00010

NPCs

Where: the x, y position, as the game shows it beside the map name.

NPCWhere (x, y)
Oracle Layla(7, 19)