Article

Aida

Map
Aida
Aida
Monster levels62-117
Monster kinds10
Warplevel 150, 8,500 zen

Aida is a map with monsters from level 62 to 117, including Death Tree, Witch Queen, Hell Maine and Bloody Golem. A Warp at level 150 costs 8,500 zen.

Map

The map of Aida
Aida as the TAB map shows it.
  • Monster areas
  • NPCs

Monsters

Number: how many of each live on the map at once.

MonsterLevelHPNumber
Death Tree6210,00029
Forest Orc6411,00036
Death Rider6814,00039
Blue Golem7425,00038
Witch Queen8438,5006
Bloody Witch Queen9485,70019
Hell Maine9850,0003
Bloody Orc114117,00023
Bloody Death Rider11588,00025
Bloody Golem117129,70028

Warps here

Move nameLevelCost
Aida11508,500 zen
Aida21508,500 zen

Type /move and the move name, or pick it in the Move window (M).